Tabela Mikrusa 2018/19

rudna zasadnicza

Lp.Drużyna12345678910MP
1UKH UNIA OŚWIĘCIM66526664661053
2MOSM TYCHY61366666661052
3JKH GKS JASTRZĘBIE60466666651051
4MUKS NAPRZÓD JANÓW I663006666939
5MUKS NAPRZÓD JANÓW II055664401931
----------------
6UKS ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC II05646260001029
7TMH POLONIA BYTOM66216002061029
8UKS ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC I61160000601020
9KH GKS KATOWICE04000600001010
10KHNLH KOJOTKI NAPRZÓD / RTH ZRYW0200500000107
11KS LUCE CIESZYN0000100020103

M-suma rozegranych meczów.
P-suma punktów.